Front Office

Jared Hoff

Jared Hoff

Middle School Principal

[email protected]

(701) 683-4108

Amanda Gerding

Amanda Gerding

Middle School Administrative Assistant

[email protected]

(701) 683-4108

Shelby Waliser

Shelby Waliser

Elementary & Middle School Counselor, Fort Ransom Counselor, 504 Coordinator

(701) 683-4108

Staff

Bradley Bittner

Bradley Bittner

MS Phy Ed/Health, Varsity Basketball & Head Girls Track Coach

[email protected]

(701) 683-4108

Joseph Gerding

Joseph Gerding

5th English & Science, Varsity Football Head Coach, JH Track, JH Basketball, Weightlifting

[email protected]

(701) 683-4108

Jim Johnson

Jim Johnson

Custodial Staff

(701) 683-4108

Richard Lacina

Richard Lacina

7th and 8th Grade Social Studies, Co-Head Wrestling Coach, Head Cross Country Coach

[email protected]

(701) 683-4108

Amy Lyons

Amy Lyons

K-8 Library Media Specialist

[email protected]

(701) 683-4108

Tina Pierce

Tina Pierce

Title I

[email protected]

(701) 683-4108

Patricia Schmit

Patricia Schmit

7th and 8th English, Leadership Group

Patri[email protected]

(701) 683-4108

Kerri Zahrbock

Kerri Zahrbock

HS Counselor, Careers, Jr. High Volleyball

[email protected]

(701) 683-4108

Stephanie Falk

Stephanie Falk

Middle School Music and Band

(701)683-4108
Doug Hildebrand

Doug Hildebrand

Custodial Staff

(701) 683-4108

Stephanie Johnson

Stephanie Johnson

Special Education Teacher

 

[email protected]

(701) 683-4108

Annette Lewis

Annette Lewis

High School Art, 7th and 8th Art

[email protected]

(701) 683-4108

Kim Mark

Kim Mark

7th & 8th Science, Jr. High Football, Drivers Ed, Head Varsity Boys Basketball

[email protected]

(701) 683-4108

Mary T. Roth

Mary T. Roth

Sixth Grade Teacher

[email protected]

(701) 683-4108

Jacy Spencer

Jacy Spencer

7th & 8th Grade Math Teacher, Jr. High Girls Basketball

(701) 683-4108
Lorie Finstad

Lorie Finstad

5th English & Social Studies

[email protected]

(701) 683-4108

Caitlin Holm

Caitlin Holm

Agriculture Education Teacher

(701) 683-4108
Joe Kern

Joe Kern

6th grade teacher, Asst. Cross Country coach, Asst. Wrestling Coach, Asst. Track coach

[email protected]

(701) 683-4108

Randi Lindemann

Randi Lindemann

K-8 Title I Math Specialist

[email protected]

(701) 683-4108

Donavan Moser

Donavan Moser

5-6th Grade Math

701-683-4108
Olga Sagvold

Olga Sagvold

Para

701-683-4108
Shelby Waliser

Shelby Waliser

Elementary & Middle School Counselor, Fort Ransom Counselor, 504 Coordinator

(701) 683-4108
Bradley Bittner

Bradley Bittner

MS Phy Ed/Health, Varsity Basketball & Head Girls Track Coach

[email protected]

(701) 683-4108

Stephanie Falk

Stephanie Falk

Middle School Music and Band

(701)683-4108
Lorie Finstad

Lorie Finstad

5th English & Social Studies

[email protected]

(701) 683-4108

Joseph Gerding

Joseph Gerding

5th English & Science, Varsity Football Head Coach, JH Track, JH Basketball, Weightlifting

[email protected]

(701) 683-4108

Doug Hildebrand

Doug Hildebrand

Custodial Staff

(701) 683-4108

Caitlin Holm

Caitlin Holm

Agriculture Education Teacher

(701) 683-4108
Jim Johnson

Jim Johnson

Custodial Staff

(701) 683-4108

Stephanie Johnson

Stephanie Johnson

Special Education Teacher

 

[email protected]

(701) 683-4108

Joe Kern

Joe Kern

Sixth Grade Teacher, Jr. High Track, Asst. Cross Country Coach

[email protected]

(701) 683-4108

Richard Lacina

Richard Lacina

7th and 8th Grade Social Studies, Co-Head Wrestling Coach, Head Cross Country Coach

[email protected]

(701) 683-4108

Annette Lewis

Annette Lewis

High School Art, 7th and 8th Art

[email protected]

(701) 683-4108

Randi Lindemann

Randi Lindemann

K-8 Title I Math Specialist

[email protected]

(701) 683-4108

Amy Lyons

Amy Lyons

K-8 Library Media Specialist

[email protected]

(701) 683-4108

Kim Mark

Kim Mark

7th & 8th Science, Jr. High Football, Drivers Ed, Head Varsity Boys Basketball

[email protected]

(701) 683-4108

Donavan Moser

Donavan Moser

5-6th Grade Math

701-683-4108
Tina Pierce

Tina Pierce

Title I

[email protected]

(701) 683-4108

Mary T. Roth

Mary T. Roth

Sixth Grade Teacher

[email protected]

(701) 683-4108

Olga Sagvold

Olga Sagvold

Para

701-683-4108
Patricia Schmit

Patricia Schmit

7th and 8th English, Leadership Group

[email protected]

(701) 683-4108

Jacy Spencer

Jacy Spencer

7th & 8th Grade Math Teacher, Jr. High Girls Basketball

(701) 683-4108
Shelby Waliser

Shelby Waliser

Elementary & Middle School Counselor, Fort Ransom Counselor, 504 Coordinator

(701) 683-4108
Kerri Zahrbock

Kerri Zahrbock

HS Counselor, Careers, Jr. High Volleyball

[email protected]

(701) 683-4108